Concordia 4

1e in poule 6e klasse 09
1e in poule Groep 5 32
2e in poule Groep 5 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 januari
1
RKAVV 4
4
Concordia 4
4
Stompwijk'92 3
2
RKDEO 7
5
Wippolder 5
6
SV Leidschenveen 2
0
Zoetermeer, fc 4
3
RKDEO 8
3
DWO 2
5
Taurus 5
Zondag 26 januari
12
Stompwijk'92 3
2
TOGB 6
0
Wippolder 5
2
RKAVV 4
1
Zoetermeer, fc 4
4
DWO 2
0
RKDEO 8
5
Concordia 4
2
Taurus 5
0
SV Leidschenveen 2
3
RKDEO 7
4
Oosterheem 2

Wedstrijdschema

Zoetermeer, fc 4
4e
Uit
02-02-2020 12:00
Nr. 13962808CO
Sportpark: Scheglaan 11, 2718 KZ ZOETERMEER
4e
RKDEO 7
Thuis
09-02-2020 12:30
Veld 9
Nr. 13963507CO
4e
Wippolder 5
Thuis
08-03-2020 12:30
Veld 9
Nr. 13963511CO
Taurus 5
4e
Uit
22-03-2020 10:00
Nr. 13963007CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
Stompwijk'92 3
4e
Uit
29-03-2020 10:30
Nr. 13962171CO
Sportpark: Klaverblad 13, 2266 JK LEIDSCHENDAM
4e
DWO 2
Thuis
05-04-2020 12:30
Veld 10
Nr. 13963510CO
4e
Oosterheem 2
Thuis
19-04-2020 12:30
Veld 10
Nr. 13963515CO
SV Leidschenveen 2
4e
Uit
10-05-2020 12:30
Nr. 13964120CO
Sportpark: Poelpolderstraat 25, 2493 VE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
4e
TOGB 6
Thuis
17-05-2020 12:30
Veld 9
Nr. 13963506CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Concordia 41310035827030
2.Stompwijk'92 3139135827028
3.Oosterheem 2118123620025
4.RKAVV 4127143626022
5.RKDEO 7116054034018
6.Wippolder 5126063536018
7.Taurus 5136073841018
8.SV Leidschenveen 2125073250015
9.RKDEO 8124081942012
10.TOGB 6123272850011
11.DWO 2123184153010
12.Zoetermeer, fc 413229284308
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Concordia 4321021207
2.DVC 1321013507
3.RKDEO 11310261903
4.HDV 3300341800
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.RKDEO 1211004103
2.Concordia 410011400

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

ConDWOOosRKARKDStoSVLTauTOGWipZoe
Concordia 46 - 34 - 21 - 27 - 06 - 32 - 1
DWO 24 - 84 - 36 - 33 - 57 - 33 - 3
Oosterheem 24 - 24 - 05 - 01 - 13 - 2
RKAVV 41 - 45 - 24 - 15 - 21 - 47 - 1
RKDEO 80 - 59 - 73 - 40 - 31 - 22 - 1 - 3 - 13 - 23 - 13 - 2
Stompwijk'92 36 - 34 - 14 - 23 - 512 - 26 - 1
SV Leidschenveen 22 - 34 - 25 - 41 - 73 - 4
Taurus 53 - 00 - 22 - 86 - 32 - 07 - 13 - 1
TOGB 61 - 73 - 13 - 20 - 02 - 5
Wippolder 52 - 43 - 20 - 23 - 05 - 62 - 17 - 4
Zoetermeer, fc 41 - 43 - 41 - 10 - 32 - 42 - 34 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 32".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 08".