Concordia 5

9e in poule 6e klasse 10
3e in poule Groep 5 10
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
2
Zoetermeer, fc 5
1
TOGB 8
3
Wippolder 4
5
RKDEO 12
2
Den Hoorn 10
2
Concordia 5
3
Oosterheem 3
1
Ouwe Schoen 4
2
DVC 1
3
Full Speed Delfia 6
2
Taurus 7
2
RKAVV 5
Zondag 1 december
3
TOGB 8
1
Den Hoorn 10
2
Concordia 5
5
Zoetermeer, fc 5
3
Full Speed Delfia 6
3
Oosterheem 3
4
RKAVV 5
8
Wippolder 4
6
Ouwe Schoen 4
1
DVC 1
RKDEO 12
Taurus 7

Wedstrijdschema

5e
Ouwe Schoen 4
Thuis
08-12-2019 13:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964130CO
Scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd,
Ouwe Schoen 4
5e
Uit
19-01-2020 12:00
Nr. 13964342CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
5e
RKDEO 12
Thuis
26-01-2020 14:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964131CO
5e
Oosterheem 3
Thuis
02-02-2020 14:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964127CO
RKAVV 5
5e
Uit
09-02-2020 12:00
Nr. 13962827CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 4, 2263 SX LEIDSCHENDAM
Wippolder 4
5e
Uit
08-03-2020 12:30
Nr. 13962624CO
Sportpark: Rijksstraatweg 9, 2628 GZ DELFT
5e
TOGB 8
Thuis
15-03-2020 14:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964121CO
5e
Den Hoorn 10
Thuis
29-03-2020 14:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964129CO
Zoetermeer, fc 5
5e
Uit
05-04-2020 12:00
Nr. 13962794CO
Sportpark: Scheglaan 11, 2718 KZ ZOETERMEER
DVC 1
5e
Uit
19-04-2020 10:00
Nr. 13963545CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 238, 2616 LA DELFT
5e
Full Speed Delfia 6
Thuis
10-05-2020 14:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13964123CO
Taurus 7
5e
Uit
17-05-2020 16:00
Nr. 13964183CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zoetermeer, fc 51010004113030
2.Oosterheem 395223223017
3.Taurus 784222319014
4.Ouwe Schoen 484042316012
5.Full Speed Delfia 683322018012
6.Wippolder 494054544012
7.RKDEO 1273222618011
8.RKAVV 573222319011
9.Concordia 59225323908
10.DVC 19207264106
11.TOGB 86105102703
12.Den Hoorn 10803573103
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.REMO 633008209
2.Quick 11320112606
3.Concordia 5301261001
4.DHC 4301251301

Spelers (11)

Team resultaten

ConDenDVCFulOosOuwRKARKDTauTOGWipZoe
Concordia 59 - 33 - 33 - 64 - 62 - 5
Den Hoorn 102 - 20 - 0 - 1 - 60 - 8
DVC 15 - 02 - 32 - 5 - 6 - 3
Full Speed Delfia 6 - 3 - 33 - 2 - 0 - 4
Oosterheem 36 - 36 - 23 - 1 - 4 - 3
Ouwe Schoen 46 - 12 - 04 - 02 - 3
RKAVV 55 - 23 - 04 - 80 - 3
RKDEO 127 - 2 - 3 - 33 - 3 -
Taurus 71 - 13 - 13 - 02 - 2
TOGB 81 - 43 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 7
Wippolder 47 - 43 - 63 - 53 - 84 - 9
Zoetermeer, fc 53 - 13 - 24 - 15 - 02 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 10".