Concordia JO17-1

Hoofdklasse E

12e in poule Divisie 6 B
2e in poule Groep 1 10
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 17 oktober
Kloetinge JO17-1
VELO JO17-1

Wedstrijdschema

JO17-1
RKDEO 1 ZA -1
Thuis
31-10-2020 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940341CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
Westlandia JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
07-11-2020 12:30
Nr. 14940229CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
JO17-1
Jodan Boys, de JO17-1
Thuis
21-11-2020 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940456CO
FC Lisse JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
28-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 14940177CO
Sportpark: Spekkelaan 1, 2161 GH LISSE
Unitas'30 JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
05-12-2020 16:30
Nr. 14940126CO
Sportpark: Concordialaan 210, 4871 ZD ETTEN-LEUR
JO17-1
Spartaan JO17-2
Thuis
12-12-2020 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940401CO
Kloetinge JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
30-01-2021 11:30
Nr. 14940466CO
Sportpark: Noordeinde 5, 4481 BJ KLOETINGE
JO17-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1
Thuis
06-02-2021 13:40
Veld 8
Nr. 14940206CO
JO17-1
VELO JO17-1
Thuis
27-02-2021 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940320CO
Barendrecht JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
06-03-2021 15:00
Nr. 14940420CO
Sportpark: Dierensteinweg 6, 2991 XJ BARENDRECHT
JO17-1
FC Lisse JO17-1
Thuis
20-03-2021 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940467CO
Spartaan JO17-2
JO17-1
Uit
27-03-2021 12:00
Nr. 14940410CO
Vertrektijd: 11:00, Sportpark: Oldegaarde 251, 3084 AA ROTTERDAM
Let op: Reserve tenue
JO17-1
Westlandia JO17-1
Thuis
10-04-2021 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940310CO
Jodan Boys, de JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
17-04-2021 10:30
Nr. 14940348CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 8, 2806 HC GOUDA
JO17-1
Unitas'30 JO17-1
Thuis
24-04-2021 13:40
Veld 9
Nr. 14940329CO
RKDEO 1 ZA -1
JO17-1
Uit
08-05-2021 12:15
Nr. 14940319CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 34, 2631 GA NOOTDORP
JO17-1
Smitshoek JO17-1
Thuis
15-05-2021 13:40
Veld 8
Nr. 14940407CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Spartaan'20 JO17-24310126010
2.Westlandia JO17-14310104010
3.RKDEO JO17-143018509
4.Kloetinge JO17-122009106
5.VELO JO17-1320191006
6.Smitshoek JO17-14121191105
7.Barendrecht JO17-1412113705
8.FC Lisse JO17-131114504
9.Jodan Boys, de JO17-1411210904
10.Unitas'30 JO17-1410371203
11.FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1400451100
12.Concordia JO17-1400432800
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.LYRA JO17-122009206
2.Concordia JO17-121013503
3.Spartaan'20 JO17-320022700

Spelers (15)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
(AB)
do
18:45
-
20:00
(AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

BarConFC'FCLJodKloRKDSmiSpaUniVELWes
Barendrecht JO17-11 - 23 - 3
Concordia JO17-10 - 70 - 7
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-11 - 21 - 4
FC Lisse JO17-12 - 20 - 2
Jodan Boys, de JO17-11 - 31 - 2
Kloetinge JO17-1 -
RKDEO JO17-11 - 22 - 1
Smitshoek JO17-111 - 23 - 4
Spartaan'20 JO17-22 - 22 - 1
Unitas'30 JO17-12 - 60 - 3
VELO JO17-13 - 12 - 6
Westlandia JO17-13 - 22 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 10".