Concordia JO17-3

5e in poule 1e klasse (2e fase) 05
4e in poule 1e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase) 05
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
2
Zestienhoven JO17-1
3
Soccer Boys JO17-1
1
VOC JO17-2
4
PPSC JO17-1
3
Concordia JO17-3
3
DHL JO17-1
2
TOGB JO17-2
0
Ommoord, sv JO17-2
Zaterdag 7 mei
2
Berkel JO17-1
2
Ommoord, sv JO17-2

Wedstrijdschema

Ommoord, sv JO17-2
JO17-3
Uit
21-05-2022 14:00
veld 1
Nr. 94374
Sportpark Zwansnesse

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.PPSC JO17-11612225928038
2.DHL JO17-11411215422035
3.Berkel JO17-1168353031027
4.VOC JO17-2178274029026
5.Concordia JO17-3176475242022
6.Ommoord, sv JO17-2166283447020
7.Soccer Boys JO17-1166282942020
8.TOGB JO17-2154383245015
9.Excelsior'20 JO17-21540113547012
10.Zestienhoven JO17-11640122456012
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SV Leidschenveen JO17-17610254019
2.Semper Altius JO17-174032614012
3.Quick JO17-27403129012
4.Concordia JO17-373131115010
5.Maasdijk JO17-17313813010
6.Schipluiden JO17-172328909
7.KMD JO17-2720571306
8.LYRA JO17-2702562602

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
(ABCD)
do
18:45
-
20:00
(AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

BerConDHLExcOmmPPSSocTOGVOCZes
Berkel JO17-14 - 21 - 52 - 22 - 12 - 01 - 41 - 00 - 2
Concordia JO17-33 - 33 - 38 - 21 - 21 - 24 - 05 - 21 - 48 - 3
DHL JO17-12 - 13 - 13 - 34 - 24 - 23 - 2
Excelsior'20 JO17-20 - 10 - 33 - 66 - 12 - 44 - 09 - 14 - 3
Ommoord, sv JO17-22 - 12 - 34 - 14 - 85 - 11 - 44 - 0
PPSC JO17-14 - 22 - 21 - 53 - 13 - 18 - 03 - 36 - 1
Soccer Boys JO17-13 - 35 - 10 - 55 - 14 - 01 - 31 - 12 - 1
TOGB JO17-22 - 33 - 32 - 01 - 30 - 12 - 15 - 2
VOC JO17-20 - 15 - 21 - 02 - 06 - 01 - 43 - 23 - 35 - 0
Zestienhoven JO17-11 - 30 - 40 - 83 - 12 - 31 - 42 - 32 - 12 - 1
ConKMDLYRMaaQuiSVLSchSem
Concordia JO17-34 - 20 - 51 - 4
KMD JO17-20 - 13 - 01 - 2
LYRA JO17-22 - 41 - 12 - 50 - 0
Maasdijk JO17-11 - 00 - 33 - 13 - 1
Quick JO17-23 - 01 - 03 - 02 - 3
SV Leidschenveen JO17-12 - 04 - 02 - 0
Schipluiden JO17-11 - 10 - 12 - 22 - 1
Semper Altius JO17-15 - 012 - 10 - 5