Concordia JO17-5

10e in poule 4e klasse 06
4e in poule Groep 3 32
11e in poule 4e klasse 07
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 18 januari
Oliveo JO17-4
Vitesse Delft JO17-2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4
0
Scheveningen JO17-2
3
Vredenburch JO17-2
4
Nootdorp JO17-4
4
RKDEO JO17-4
4
SVH JO17-1
1
DHL JO17-3
2
LYRA JO17-5
4
Concordia JO17-5
11
Den Hoorn JO17-8
Zaterdag 25 januari
1
LYRA JO17-5
2
Nootdorp JO17-4
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4
1
Oliveo JO17-4
6
RKDEO JO17-4
0
Concordia JO17-5
0
Scheveningen JO17-2
6
Den Hoorn JO17-8

Wedstrijdschema

DHL JO17-3
JO17-5
Uit
01-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 14296588CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 234, 2616 LA DELFT
JO17-5
Vredenburch JO17-2
Thuis
08-02-2020 12:00
Veld 8
Nr. 14295220CO
JO17-5
Scheveningen JO17-2
Thuis
07-03-2020 17:00
Veld 10
Nr. 14295218CO
LYRA JO17-5
JO17-5
Uit
14-03-2020 10:30
Nr. 14296375CO
Sportpark: Veilingweg 26, 2678 LN DE LIER
JO17-5
SVH JO17-1
Thuis
28-03-2020 13:45
Veld 8
Nr. 14295219CO
Oliveo JO17-4
JO17-5
Uit
18-04-2020 13:15
Nr. 14295377CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 2, 2641 AZ PIJNACKER
JO17-5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4
Thuis
09-05-2020 14:35
Veld 10
Nr. 14295217CO
Nootdorp JO17-4
JO17-5
Uit
16-05-2020 14:30
Nr. 14296504CO
Sportpark: De Poort 8, 2631 PT NOOTDORP

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HBS JO17-310910547028
2.Blauw-Zwart JO17-3109105014028
3.Forum Sport JO17-397114911022
4.Foreholte JO17-5117134931022
5.RAS JO17-2105053943015
6.SEV JO17-1114252333014
7.Die Haghe JO17-383233231011
8.Scheveningen JO17-2103251631011
9.Graaf W II VAC JO17-310226273308
10.Concordia JO17-511137195206
11.HVV JO17-511128184905
12.SVC'08 JO17-311119185904
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Nootdorp JO17-3330027309
2.Oliveo JO17-4320115606
3.DHL JO17-4310252303
4.Concordia JO17-5300352000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Den Hoorn JO17-8220017406
2.FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-422007106
3.Nootdorp JO17-422006406
4.RKDEO JO17-4211010404
5.LYRA JO17-521013303
6.SVH JO17-110104401
7.Vredenburch JO17-210013400
8.DHL JO17-310011200
9.Oliveo JO17-410011400
10.Scheveningen JO17-220020900
11.Concordia JO17-5200241700

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
(B)
do
18:45
-
20:00
(AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "4e klasse 06".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 32".

ConDenDHLFC'LYRNooOliRKDSchSVHVitVre
Concordia JO17-54 - 11
Den Hoorn JO17-8
DHL JO17-31 - 2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-44 - 13 - 0
LYRA JO17-51 - 2
Nootdorp JO17-4
Oliveo JO17-4 -
RKDEO JO17-46 - 04 - 4
Scheveningen JO17-20 - 6
SVH JO17-1
Vitesse Delft JO17-2
Vredenburch JO17-23 - 4