Concordia JO13-6

6e in poule 4e klasse 5
3e in poule Groep 4 16
11e in poule 4e klasse 6
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 maart
5
Naaldwijk JO13-2
2
Victoria'04 JO13-2
RKDEO JO13-2
Die Haghe JO13-3
1
Scheveningen JO13-2
5
Quick JO13-3
3
HMC JO13-1
0
VCS JO13-1
6
Verburch JO13-2
1
HVC'10 JO13-2
DSVP JO13-5
Haagse Hout JO13-2
0
Concordia JO13-6
10
Vredenburch JO13-1
0
Forum Sport JO13-2
2
Semper Altius JO13-2
1
Oliveo JO13-2
2
RKDEO JO13-4
0
RKAVV JO13-2
5
DWO JO13-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
VCS JO13-1
RKDEO JO13-2
HVC'10 JO13-2
Scheveningen JO13-2
Die Haghe JO13-3
LYRA JO13-2
1
Victoria'04 JO13-2
1
HMC JO13-1
5
Quick JO13-3
0
Verburch JO13-2
Haagse Hout JO13-2
Oliveo JO13-2
Vredenburch JO13-1
RKAVV JO13-2
1
Laakkwartier JO13-2
3
Forum Sport JO13-2
7
Semper Altius JO13-2
0
DSVP JO13-5
14
DWO JO13-2
2
Concordia JO13-6

Wedstrijdschema

DSVP, JO13-5
JO13-6
Uit
23-03-2019 08:30
Nr. 13523164CO
Scheidsrechter: P.TH.M. (Peter) Bes, . Sportpark: Sportlaan 4, 2641 AZ PIJNACKER
JO13-6
Forum Sport JO13-2
Thuis
06-04-2019 10:00
Nr. 13522938CO
RKAVV JO13-2
JO13-6
Uit
13-04-2019 09:00
Nr. 13522952CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 4, 2263 SX LEIDSCHENDAM
Semper Altius JO13-2
JO13-6
Uit
11-05-2019 10:30
Nr. 13522769CO
Sportpark: Weidedreef 4 /6, 2286 KT RIJSWIJK ZH
JO13-6
RKDEO JO13-4
Thuis
18-05-2019 08:30
Nr. 13522935CO
Laakkwartier JO13-2
JO13-6
Uit
25-05-2019 09:00
Nr. 13522913CO
Sportpark: Jan van Beersstraat 69, 2523 JS 'S-GRAVENHAGE

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Blauw-Zwart JO13-210901579027
2.Wippolder JO13-2108116115025
3.Full Speed JO13-197024716021
4.Scheveningen JO13-2116053645018
5.RKDEO JO13-3104242331014
6.Concordia JO13-6114163153013
7.RKAVV JO13-2104063635012
8.Quick Boys JO13-3330027209
9.Oliveo JO13-29234212709
10.TAC'90 JO13-28116164104
11.VUC JO13-211119125704
12.Vredenburch JO13-28035155103
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Wippolder JO13-2321022407
2.RKDEO JO13-332109607
3.Concordia JO13-63102101903
4.Oliveo JO13-2300351700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick JO13-35500345015
2.Verburch JO13-24211151107
3.HMC JO13-1421191007
4.Die Haghe JO13-3220017606
5.Victoria'04 JO13-25122142105
6.RKDEO JO13-221013303
7.Scheveningen JO13-221015803
8.LYRA JO13-231024803
9.HVC'10 JO13-24103172003
10.Naaldwijk JO13-24103101403
11.VCS JO13-1300312300
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vredenburch JO13-14400222012
2.Semper Altius JO13-24310152010
3.Haagse Hout JO13-2330014209
4.DWO JO13-2421121507
5.RKDEO JO13-44202121206
6.DSVP JO13-5420281506
7.Oliveo JO13-2411210704
8.RKAVV JO13-2411291404
9.Forum Sport JO13-241036903
10.Laakkwartier JO13-2300311600
11.Concordia JO13-6400453900

Trainingen

di
17:45
-
19:00
Veld 10 (A)
do
17:30
-
18:45
Veld 10 (C)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "4e klasse 5".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 16".

DieHMCHVCLYRNaaQuiRKDSchVCSVerVic
Die Haghe JO13-3 - 10 - 1
HMC JO13-12 - 83 - 13 - 0
HVC'10 JO13-25 - 73 - 5 -
LYRA JO13-23 - 1
Naaldwijk JO13-23 - 45 - 2
Quick JO13-35 - 114 - 05 - 0
RKDEO JO13-2 - 2 - 0
Scheveningen JO13-2 - 1 - 5
VCS JO13-1 - - 1 - 6
Verburch JO13-26 - 15 - 1
Victoria'04 JO13-21 - 1 - 4 - 4
ConDSVDWOForHaaLaaOliRKARKDSemVre
Concordia JO13-61 - 70 - 10
DSVP JO13-5 - 2 - 0
DWO JO13-214 - 22 - 20 - 1
Forum Sport JO13-23 - 40 - 2
Haagse Hout JO13-22 - 0 -
Laakkwartier JO13-21 - 30 - 7 -
Oliveo JO13-28 - 21 - 2
RKAVV JO13-20 - 51 - 51 - 1
RKDEO JO13-43 - 7
Semper Altius JO13-27 - 04 - 0
Vredenburch JO13-15 - 26 - 0 -