Concordia 2 (za)

11e in poule 6e klasse 10
3e in poule Groep 6 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 mei
1
RVC Celeritas 3
0
Wilhelmus 2
6
SVC'08 5
2
Wanica Star 3
8
Nootdorp 5
1
Haagse Hout 2
5
HVV Hercules Den Haag 3
1
Die Haghe 6
4
Vitesse Delft 4
7
Forum Sport 5
0
Concordia 2
5
Ariston'80 9
Donderdag 16 mei
2
Die Haghe 6
1
RVC Celeritas 3
Zaterdag 18 mei
1
Haagse Hout 2
0
Vitesse Delft 4
1
Wanica Star 3
1
Ariston'80 9
4
Nootdorp 5
3
RVC Celeritas 3
4
Forum Sport 5
2
Sportclub Monster 9

Wedstrijdschema

Za 2
Forum Sport 5
Thuis
22-05-2019 20:00
Veld 10
Nr. 13055135CO
Za 2
Wanica Star 3
Thuis
25-05-2019 15:00
Veld 10
Nr. 13055133CO
Wilhelmus 2
Za 2
Uit
05-06-2019 20:00
Nr. 13055084CO
Sportpark: Groene Zoom 2, 2491 EH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Die Haghe 6
Za 2
Uit
15-06-2019 12:30
Nr. 13055106CO
Sportpark: Wijndaelerweg 9, 2554 BZ 'S-GRAVENHAGE

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse Delft 42016137027049
2.Wilhelmus 21812245323038
3.Forum Sport 52011366742036
4.SVC'08 52011276056035
5.Ariston'80 92110475043034
6.HVV Hercules Den Haag 321110105873033
7.Die Haghe 62010194842031
8.Sportclub Monster 9219487150031
9.Wanica Star 32292114859029
10.Nootdorp 52183105865027
11.Concordia 22062124158020
12.Haagse Hout 22262143883020
13.RVC Celeritas 3222020216206
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Swift Boys 632017306
2.AGE-GGK 232016406
3.Concordia 232017706
4.RFC 2000 230033900

Spelers (2)

Trainingen

do
20:00
-
21:30
(ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AriConDieForHaaHVVNooRVCSpoSVCTACVitWanWil
Ariston'80 93 - 24 - 11 - 14 - 01 - 03 - 35 - 02 - 31 - 4 -
Concordia 20 - 51 - 42 - 57 - 24 - 12 - 02 - 64 - 42 - 50 - 3
Die Haghe 61 - 33 - 01 - 11 - 34 - 12 - 12 - 31 - 43 - 0
Forum Sport 54 - 01 - 03 - 15 - 17 - 13 - 04 - 21 - 22 - 36 - 24 - 4
Haagse Hout 22 - 30 - 41 - 61 - 72 - 53 - 20 - 52 - 41 - 05 - 22 - 1
HVV Hercules Den Haag 33 - 15 - 15 - 1 - 2 - 47 - 14 - 21 - 43 - 10 - 71 - 5
Nootdorp 52 - 22 - 30 - 47 - 68 - 111 - 14 - 34 - 45 - 20 - 62 - 01 - 4
RVC Celeritas 30 - 50 - 10 - 31 - 20 - 40 - 11 - 22 - 32 - 31 - 31 - 0
Sportclub Monster 95 - 11 - 13 - 52 - 26 - 20 - 39 - 12 - 32 - 36 - 03 - 1
SVC'08 52 - 44 - 23 - 45 - 27 - 51 - 24 - 0 - - 0 - 66 - 22 - 0
TAC'90 4
Vitesse Delft 43 - 13 - 04 - 14 - 75 - 03 - 0 - 4 - 31 - 13 - 10 - 1
Wanica Star 31 - 14 - 32 - 02 - 23 - 11 - 22 - 03 - 15 - 44 - 61 - 2
Wilhelmus 26 - 04 - 12 - 06 - 17 - 14 - 43 - 02 - 1 - 3 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 6 08".