Concordia 2 (za)

8e in poule 6e klasse 10
3e in poule Groep 6 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 maart
0
Haagse Hout 2
4
Concordia 2
4
Wilhelmus 2
1
Die Haghe 6
2
Nootdorp 5
0
Wanica Star 3
4
Forum Sport 5
0
Ariston'80 9
0
Sportclub Monster 9
3
HVV Hercules Den Haag 3
Woensdag 13 maart
4
Concordia 2
1
Nootdorp 5
Zaterdag 16 maart
Vitesse Delft 4
Nootdorp 5
SVC'08 5
Sportclub Monster 9
HVV Hercules Den Haag 3
Forum Sport 5
Ariston'80 9
Wilhelmus 2
1
Die Haghe 6
1
Haagse Hout 2
2
Concordia 2
0
RVC Celeritas 3

Wedstrijdschema

Vitesse Delft 4
Za 2
Uit
23-03-2019 12:30
Nr. 13055117CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 2 -6, 2626 AB DELFT
Sportclub Monster 9
Za 2
Uit
30-03-2019 14:30
Nr. 13055051CO
Scheidsrechter: R. (Rob) Postma, . Sportpark: Duyvenvoordestraat 56, 2681 HN MONSTER
Za 2
JO10-6M 5
Thuis
06-04-2019 16:45
Nr. 13055132CO
HVV Hercules Den Haag 3
Za 2
Uit
13-04-2019 12:30
Nr. 13214764CO
Sportpark: Dedemsvaartweg 405, 2545 DG 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Za 2
Ariston'80 9
Thuis
11-05-2019 16:45
Nr. 13055138CO
Wilhelmus 2
Za 2
Uit
18-05-2019 12:30
Nr. 13055084CO
Sportpark: Groene Zoom 2, 2491 EH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Za 2
Wanica Star 3
Thuis
25-05-2019 15:00
Nr. 13055133CO
Die Haghe 6
Za 2
Uit
01-06-2019 12:30
Nr. 13055106CO
Sportpark: Wijndaelerweg 9, 2554 BZ 'S-GRAVENHAGE

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse Delft 41312105216037
2.Wilhelmus 21311205015035
3.SVC'08 5138144036025
4.Wanica Star 3168173938025
5.Ariston'80 9147253129023
6.Die Haghe 6137153427022
7.Forum Sport 5146354230021
8.Concordia 2156093540018
9.HVV Hercules Den Haag 3156094065018
10.Nootdorp 5165293953017
11.Sportclub Monster 9144374940015
12.Haagse Hout 21632112860011
13.RVC Celeritas 3141013124203
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Swift Boys 632017306
2.AGE-GGK 232016406
3.Concordia 232017706
4.RFC 2000 230033900

Spelers (2)

Trainingen

do
20:00
-
21:30
Veld 10 (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AriConDieForHaaHVVNooRVCSpoSVCTACVitWanWil
Ariston'80 93 - 21 - 14 - 01 - 03 - 35 - 01 - 4 -
Concordia 21 - 42 - 57 - 24 - 12 - 02 - 62 - 50 - 3
Die Haghe 61 - 33 - 01 - 1 - 4 - 1 - 1 - 43 - 0
Forum Sport 54 - 01 - 0 - 5 - 17 - 11 - 22 - 36 - 24 - 4
Haagse Hout 22 - 30 - 41 - 62 - 53 - 20 - 52 - 4 -
HVV Hercules Den Haag 33 - 1 - 2 - 47 - 14 - 21 - 40 - 71 - 5
Nootdorp 5 - 2 - 37 - 611 - 14 - 40 - 62 - 01 - 4
RVC Celeritas 30 - 50 - 11 - 20 - 40 - 1 - 2 - 3
Sportclub Monster 9 - 3 - 52 - 26 - 20 - 39 - 12 - 32 - 3 -
SVC'08 54 - 23 - 45 - 27 - 51 - 24 - 0 - - 0 - 60 - 0
TAC'90 4
Vitesse Delft 43 - 14 - 1 - - 4 - 31 - 13 - 1
Wanica Star 34 - 32 - 02 - 23 - 12 - 03 - 15 - 44 - 61 - 2
Wilhelmus 26 - 04 - 12 - 06 - 17 - 14 - 43 - 02 - 1 - 3 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 6 08".