Concordia JO19-2

8e in poule Hoofdklasse (3e fase) A
6e in poule Hoofdklasse (2e fase) B
5e in poule Hoofdklasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) G
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 2 maart
2
VVSB JO19-1
3
NSV'46 JO19-1
0
GSC ESDO JO19-1
3
DWO JO19-1
1
Bergambacht JO19-1
2
Schipluiden JO19-1
6
Be Fair JO19-1
1
DSVP JO19-1
3
Concordia JO19-2
1
Honselersdijk JO19-1
Woensdag 28 februari
1
ONA JO19-1
2
Be Fair JO19-1
Maandag 26 februari
3
NSV'46 JO19-1
3
Concordia JO19-2
Zaterdag 24 februari
1
DWO JO19-1
7
VVSB JO19-1

Wedstrijdschema

ONA JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
09-03-2024 11:45
veld 1
Nr. 104569CO
Sportpark ONA
JO19-2
DSVP JO19-1
Thuis
16-03-2024 16:25
Veld 10
Nr. 104556CO
JO19-2
Be Fair JO19-1
Thuis
06-04-2024 10:05
Veld 10
Nr. 104553CO
FC Lisse JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
13-04-2024 15:00
veld 3
Nr. 104558CO
Sportpark Ter Specke
Bergambacht JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
20-04-2024 15:50
veld 2
Nr. 104548CO
Sportpark Hofkamp
GSC ESDO JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
11-05-2024 14:45
veld 2
Nr. 104593CO
Sportpark Escamp I GSC ESDO
JO19-2
VVSB JO19-1
Thuis
25-05-2024 13:25
Veld 10
Nr. 104555CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB JO19-1430120809
2.Bergambacht JO19-1430112509
3.Schipluiden JO19-143018409
4.FC Lisse JO19-132107207
5.Be Fair JO19-1421111907
6.DWO JO19-142028906
7.Honselersdijk JO19-141218905
8.Concordia JO19-2411271004
9.NSV'46 JO19-1411261004
10.ONA JO19-131027503
11.DSVP JO19-1410341103
12.GSC ESDO JO19-1400452100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Verburch JO19-17610248019
2.LYRA JO19-17601347018
3.Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-174122711013
4.Schipluiden JO19-174032116012
5.Honselersdijk JO19-17223202308
6.Concordia JO19-27214111807
7.GSC ESDO JO19-17115163504
8.Victoria'04 JO19-170076411-1
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Verburch JO19-15401137012
2.LYRA JO19-15320149011
3.Schipluiden JO19-15311113010
4.Honselersdijk JO19-15212101007
5.Concordia JO19-2510461203
6.GSC ESDO JO19-15005122500

Spelers (18)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
(CD)
do
18:45
-
20:00
(CD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

BeFBerConDSVDWOFCLGSCHonNSVONASchVVS
Be Fair JO19-16 - 10 - 43 - 3
Bergambacht JO19-14 - 21 - 2
Concordia JO19-20 - 33 - 1
DSVP JO19-11 - 00 - 1
DWO JO19-11 - 7
FC Lisse JO19-11 - 0
GSC ESDO JO19-11 - 30 - 3
Honselersdijk JO19-12 - 12 - 2
NSV'46 JO19-10 - 43 - 3
ONA JO19-11 - 25 - 0
Schipluiden JO19-13 - 13 - 1
VVSB JO19-110 - 42 - 3
ConGSCHonKetLYRSchVerVic
Concordia JO19-24 - 20 - 20 - 13 - 1
GSC ESDO JO19-12 - 23 - 52 - 7
Honselersdijk JO19-14 - 32 - 45 - 2
Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-18 - 04 - 44 - 3
LYRA JO19-18 - 29 - 11 - 03 - 1
Schipluiden JO19-12 - 03 - 01 - 5
Verburch JO19-13 - 32 - 11 - 05 - 1
Victoria'04 JO19-10 - 51 - 80 - 91 - 6
ConGSCHonLYRSchVer
Concordia JO19-23 - 20 - 2
GSC ESDO JO19-16 - 82 - 4
Honselersdijk JO19-13 - 24 - 22 - 4
LYRA JO19-11 - 11 - 1
Schipluiden JO19-13 - 06 - 01 - 0
Verburch JO19-12 - 11 - 22 - 0