Concordia 3

Reserve 1e klasse A

6e in poule 1e klasse A
1e in poule Groep 1 12
2e in poule Groep 1 23
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 3 november
2
HBS 3
7
RKAVV 3
3
Concordia 3
3
VV Haastrecht 2
1
fc Boshuizen 2
2
DOSR 2
2
Stompwijk'92 2
0
Voorschoten`97 2
3
Hillegom sv 3
1
HVV 2
2
Quick 3
1
ESTO 2
3
Teylingen 2
2
Graaf W II VAC 2
Zondag 10 november
4
HBS 3
5
fc Boshuizen 2
0
Voorschoten`97 2
3
DOSR 2
0
HVV 2
1
Concordia 3
1
Teylingen 2
1
Stompwijk'92 2
1
Graaf W II VAC 2
1
Quick 3
3
ESTO 2
2
VV Haastrecht 2
2
RKAVV 3
11
Hillegom sv 3

Wedstrijdschema

3e
Teylingen 2
Thuis
24-11-2019 11:30
Veld 9
Nr. 13966484CO
Scheidsrechter: J.H.A.M. (Jeffrey) van der Meer,
Stompwijk'92 2
3e
Uit
01-12-2019 10:30
Nr. 13966442CO
Sportpark: Klaverblad 13, 2266 JK LEIDSCHENDAM
3e
HBS 3
Thuis
08-12-2019 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966486CO
Boshuizen, fc 2
3e
Uit
15-12-2019 11:30
Nr. 13966694CO
Sportpark: Boshuizerkade 96 F, 2321 TX LEIDEN
DOSR 2
3e
Uit
26-01-2020 10:30
Nr. 13967049CO
Sportpark: Sportpad 11 -21, 2371 PP ROELOFARENDSVEEN
3e
Hillegom sv 3
Thuis
02-02-2020 11:30
Veld 1
Nr. 13966476CO
VV Haastrecht 2
3e
Uit
09-02-2020 13:00
Nr. 13965819CO
Sportpark: Provincialeweg West 3, 2851 EH HAASTRECHT
3e
ESTO 2
Thuis
16-02-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966478CO
RKAVV 3
3e
Uit
08-03-2020 12:00
Nr. 13966864CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 4, 2263 SX LEIDSCHENDAM
3e
HVV 2
Thuis
15-03-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966480CO
Quick 3
3e
Uit
22-03-2020 14:30
Nr. 13966988CO
Sportpark: De Savornin Lohmanlaan 215, 2566 BZ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
3e
DOSR 2
Thuis
29-03-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966488CO
3e
Boshuizen, fc 2
Thuis
05-04-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966483CO
HBS 3
3e
Uit
19-04-2020 10:30
Nr. 13966890CO
Sportpark: Daal en Bergselaan 1 B, 2565 AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
3e
Stompwijk'92 2
Thuis
26-04-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966481CO
Voorschoten`97 2
3e
Uit
10-05-2020 10:45
Nr. 13966296CO
Sportpark: Weddeloop 6, 2253 ST VOORSCHOTEN
3e
Graaf W II VAC 2
Thuis
17-05-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 13966482CO
Teylingen 2
3e
Uit
24-05-2020 11:00
Nr. 13966766CO
Sportpark: Roodemolenweg 5, 2171 AX SASSENHEIM

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.fc Boshuizen 286113310019
2.DOSR 286112111019
3.RKAVV 385122623016
4.Hillegom sv 385032818015
5.Teylingen 284312418015
6.Concordia 384221614014
7.VV Haastrecht 283232316011
8.Graaf W II VAC 283141718010
9.HBS 383142325010
10.Stompwijk'92 283141419010
11.HVV 2830581509
12.Quick 38215101507
13.ESTO 28125102205
14.Voorschoten`97 2800873600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Concordia 3321010107
2.TAC'90 231204205
3.ROAC 231114404
4.fc Boshuizen 3300301100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DHC 211004203
2.Concordia 310012400

Spelers (28)

Trainingen

do
20:00
-
21:30
(AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ConDOSESTfcBGraHBSHilHVVQuiRKAStoTeyVooVVH
Concordia 32 - 01 - 44 - 23 - 3
DOSR 23 - 12 - 15 - 22 - 1
ESTO 22 - 21 - 30 - 23 - 2
fc Boshuizen 21 - 26 - 04 - 05 - 0
Graaf W II VAC 22 - 12 - 11 - 17 - 1
HBS 33 - 24 - 54 - 12 - 7
Hillegom sv 31 - 25 - 13 - 13 - 2
HVV 20 - 13 - 21 - 00 - 1
Quick 32 - 12 - 30 - 22 - 3
RKAVV 31 - 12 - 112 - 14 - 6
Stompwijk'92 24 - 31 - 22 - 02 - 4
Teylingen 22 - 23 - 22 - 21 - 1
Voorschoten`97 20 - 31 - 81 - 42 - 5
VV Haastrecht 22 - 21 - 31 - 29 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 12".

ConDHC
Concordia 3
DHC 24 - 2