Concordia 3

Reserve 1e klasse A

5e in poule 1e klasse B
3e in poule Groep 2 03
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Donderdag 8 oktober
5
Slikkerveer 2
1
WCR 2
Zondag 11 oktober
Hillegersberg, vv 2
WCR 2
2
FC IJsselmonde 2
0
SEP 2
4
Concordia 3
3
Wippolder 2
0
VOC 3
2
CVV Zwervers ZO2
5
Slikkerveer 2
1
Swift Boys 2
3
Antibarbari 3
3
ESTO 2
Dinsdag 13 oktober
3
Wippolder 2
0
Hillegersberg, vv 2
Zondag 18 oktober
Full Speed 2
Swift Boys 2
FC IJsselmonde 2
Antibarbari 3
CVV Zwervers ZO2
Slikkerveer 2
ESTO 2
Concordia 3
SEP 2
Hillegersberg, vv 2
Wippolder 2
WCR 2

Wedstrijdschema

3e
SEP 2
Thuis
25-10-2020 12:00
Veld 8
Nr. 14733758CO
AFGELAST, , Scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd, , Afgelast
3e
Full Speed Delfia
Thuis
08-11-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14740735CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast
Hillegersberg, vv 2
3e
Uit
15-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 15063136CO
Sportpark: Duivenpad 11, 3055 VE ROTTERDAM
Zwervers, cvv ZO2
3e
Uit
22-11-2020 11:15
Nr. 14734655CO
Sportpark: Couwenhoekseweg 1, 2904 XZ CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
3e
VOC 2 (zat)
Thuis
29-11-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14735494CO
FC IJsselmonde 2
3e
Uit
06-12-2020 11:00
Nr. 14737991CO
Sportpark: Buitendijk 100 A, 3078 XC ROTTERDAM
3e
Slikkerveer 2
Thuis
13-12-2020 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14741003CO
WCR 2
3e
Uit
17-01-2021 11:30
Nr. 14734660CO
Sportpark: Omloopseweg 6 E, 3161 ER RHOON
3e
ESTO 2
Thuis
24-01-2021 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14738675CO
Wippolder 2
3e
Uit
31-01-2021 11:30
Nr. 14737964CO
Sportpark: Rijksstraatweg 9, 2628 GZ DELFT
Antibarbari 3
3e
Uit
07-02-2021 12:30
Nr. 14736343CO
Sportpark: Kralingse Zoom 100, 3063 NC ROTTERDAM
Full Speed Delfia
3e
Uit
07-03-2021 11:00
Nr. 14736496CO
Sportpark: Kerkpolderweg 5, 2625 EB DELFT
3e
Zwervers, cvv ZO2
Thuis
14-03-2021 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14734012CO
3e
FC IJsselmonde 2
Thuis
21-03-2021 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14740231CO
VOC 2 (zat)
3e
Uit
28-03-2021 12:00
Nr. 14736593CO
Sportpark: Hazelaarweg 7, 3053 PM ROTTERDAM
3e
WCR 2
Thuis
11-04-2021 12:00
Veld 8
Nr. 14741076CO
SEP 2
3e
Uit
18-04-2021 11:30
Nr. 14739917CO
Sportpark: Henk van Riessenlaan 2 -6, 2626 AB DELFT
3e
Swift Boys 2
Thuis
25-04-2021 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14739380CO
Slikkerveer 2
3e
Uit
09-05-2021 11:30
Nr. 14740536CO
Sportpark: Kastanjelaan 28, 2982 CM RIDDERKERK
3e
Hillegersberg, vv 2
Thuis
16-05-2021 11:30
Veld 8
Nr. 14736521CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Slikkerveer 2430113309
2.FC IJsselmonde 232107207
3.Antibarbari 34211141007
4.CVV Zwervers ZO232017506
5.Concordia 332017606
6.Swift Boys 24202131706
7.Full Speed 231203205
8.ESTO 221107304
9.Wippolder 231026703
10.VOC 330213502
11.WCR 2301241001
12.Hillegersberg, vv 220024900
13.SEP 2300311000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DHC 233009109
2.dvv Delft 232017606
3.Concordia 331029603
4.DHL 2300321400

Spelers (27)

Trainingen

do
20:00
-
21:30
(AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AntConCVVESTFCIFulHilSEPSliSwiVOCWCRWip
Antibarbari 33 - 37 - 4
Concordia 32 - 14 - 3
CVV Zwervers ZO24 - 1 -
ESTO 2 - -
FC IJsselmonde 2 - 4 - 12 - 0
Full Speed 21 - 11 - 0 -
Hillegersberg, vv 23 - 4 -
SEP 20 - 4 - -
Slikkerveer 25 - 15 - 1
Swift Boys 22 - 16 - 4
VOC 30 - 21 - 1
WCR 21 - 32 - 2
Wippolder 23 - 00 - 3 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 03".