Concordia JO19-2

10e in poule 2e klasse 3
2e in poule Groep 2 03
1e in poule 2e klasse 4*
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 maart
0
MVV '27 JO19-2
4
Concordia JO19-2
2
Semper Altius JO19-1
2
Naaldwijk JO19-1
2
Floreant JO19-1
0
Forum Sport JO19-3
6
Moerkapelle JO19-1
1
Honselersdijk JO19-2
1
DVC JO19-1
1
Loosduinen JO19-1
3
Oliveo JO19-2
2
Den Hoorn JO19-3
Zaterdag 16 maart
Forum Sport JO19-3
MVV '27 JO19-2
2
Honselersdijk JO19-2
5
Oliveo JO19-2
4
Loosduinen JO19-1
1
Semper Altius JO19-1
4
Den Hoorn JO19-3
0
DVC JO19-1
7
Naaldwijk JO19-1
3
Moerkapelle JO19-1

Wedstrijdschema

Oliveo JO19-2
JO19-2
Uit
23-03-2019 13:30
Nr. 13367582CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 2, 2641 AZ PIJNACKER
JO19-2
Loosduinen JO19-1
Thuis
06-04-2019 16:45
Nr. 13367589CO
JO19-2
Floreant JO19-1
Thuis
10-04-2019 18:00
Nr. 13367591CO
Moerkapelle JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
13-04-2019 12:30
Nr. 13367551CO
Sportpark: Windvaan 2, 2751 ES MOERKAPELLE
DVC JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
11-05-2019 14:30
Nr. 13367544CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 238, 2616 LA DELFT
Honselersdijk JO19-2
JO19-2
Uit
25-05-2019 12:00
Nr. 13367566CO
Sportpark: Strijphorst 2, 2675 WN HONSELERSDIJK

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Stompwijk'92 JO19-11110014414030
2.RKDEO JO19-2118123222025
3.BSC '68 JO19-2106223120020
4.SJZ JO19-1116143721019
5.Wippolder JO19-2115333126018
6.Forum Sport JO19-2115244327017
7.Nootdorp JO19-1115153225016
8.Oliveo JO19-2113352938012
9.DVC JO19-1103251631011
10.Concordia JO19-2112541716011
11.SEV JO19-111209315706
12.Graaf W II VAC JO19-1110011135900
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.GHVV'13 JO19-1321016107
2.Concordia JO19-232105207
3.Sportclub Monster JO19-2310271003
4.Maense, FC JO19-1300341900
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Concordia JO19-25311105010
2.Floreant JO19-1330014209
3.Forum Sport JO19-3430111309
4.Oliveo JO19-2530215809
5.Den Hoorn JO19-3530211809
6.Naaldwijk JO19-15221141308
7.Moerkapelle JO19-13201131106
8.Loosduinen JO19-1512271205
9.Semper Altius JO19-15113121304
10.DVC JO19-1511341304
11.Honselersdijk JO19-2501461901
12.MVV '27 JO19-2200201000

Spelers (2)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 9 (CD)
do
18:45
-
20:00
Veld 9 (CD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "2e klasse 3".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 03".

ConDenDVCFloForHonLooMoeMVVNaaOliSem
Concordia JO19-23 - 10 - 03 - 2
Den Hoorn JO19-34 - 02 - 12 - 1
DVC JO19-11 - 10 - 4
Floreant JO19-12 - 01 - 07 - 1
Forum Sport JO19-32 - 07 - 0 -
Honselersdijk JO19-21 - 52 - 5
Loosduinen JO19-11 - 14 - 1
Moerkapelle JO19-16 - 1
MVV '27 JO19-20 - 4 - 0 - 6
Naaldwijk JO19-14 - 17 - 3
Oliveo JO19-23 - 20 - 21 - 2
Semper Altius JO19-13 - 42 - 2