Concordia JO13-7

10e in poule 6e klasse 3
2e in poule Groep 6 01
11e in poule 6e klasse 6
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 februari
Leonidas JO13-2
Excelsior'20 JO13-4
2
Excelsior'20 JO13-5
3
Wippolder JO13-3
1
RKDEO JO13-5
2
Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-3
1
Concordia JO13-7
10
Zwaluwen JO13-6
0
DHL JO13-3
13
Rotterdam United JO13-3
0
TOGB JO13-5
3
CWO JO13-2
Zaterdag 16 februari
3
Concordia JO13-7
6
TOGB JO13-5
7
Rotterdam United JO13-3
1
Wippolder JO13-3
0
Zwaluwen JO13-6
0
Excelsior'20 JO13-5
0
DHL JO13-3
6
CWO JO13-2

Wedstrijdschema

JO13-7
Rotterdam United JO13-3
Thuis
09-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 13332809CO
Wippolder JO13-3
JO13-7
Uit
16-03-2019 09:30
Nr. 13332802CO
Sportpark: Rijksstraatweg 9, 2628 GZ DELFT
JO13-7
DHL JO13-3
Thuis
23-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 13332807CO
JO13-7
RKDEO JO13-5
Thuis
06-04-2019 10:00
Nr. 13332804CO
Excelsior'20 JO13-5
JO13-7
Uit
13-04-2019 08:30
Nr. 13332786CO
Sportpark: Parkweg 419, 3121 KK SCHIEDAM
Leonidas JO13-2
JO13-7
Uit
11-05-2019 08:30
Nr. 13332823CO
Sportpark: Erasmuspad 9, 3052 KP ROTTERDAM
JO13-7
CWO JO13-2
Thuis
18-05-2019 08:30
Nr. 13332805CO
Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-3
JO13-7
Uit
25-05-2019 08:30
Nr. 13332796CO
Sportpark: Zoomweg 2, 3123 EP SCHIEDAM

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Wilhelmus JO13-5111100846033
2.Semper Altius JO13-3119117912028
3.HVV JO13-3117136222022
4.Den Hoorn JO13-4116233731020
5.RKDEO JO13-5116233033020
6.Zwaluwen JO13-6105053442015
7.DHL JO13-3114253268014
8.Wippolder JO13-3104153248013
9.Excelsior'20 JO13-4114074260012
10.Concordia JO13-711308315009
11.VFC JO13-511119184204
12.Oliveo JO13-3110011127900
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.RKDEO JO13-5321012407
2.Concordia JO13-7312010805
3.Oliveo JO13-3310251003
4.Wippolder JO13-3301291401
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwaluwen JO13-6321013307
2.Rotterdam United JO13-3220020106
3.CWO JO13-222009006
4.Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-321104304
5.TOGB JO13-531118804
6.RKDEO JO13-521015203
7.Wippolder JO13-3310241303
8.Excelsior'20 JO13-520112301
9.Excelsior'20 JO13-400000000
10.Leonidas JO13-200000000
11.Concordia JO13-7200241600
12.DHL JO13-3300322200

Trainingen

di
17:45
-
19:00
Veld 10 (B)
do
17:30
-
18:45
Veld 8 (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "6e klasse 3".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 6 01".

ConCWODHLExcFC'KetLeoRKDRotTOGWipZwa
Concordia JO13-73 - 61 - 10
CWO JO13-2 -
DHL JO13-30 - 60 - 13
Excelsior'20 JO13-52 - 3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-5 -
Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-32 - 2
Leonidas JO13-2 -
RKDEO JO13-51 - 2 -
Rotterdam United JO13-3 - 7 - 1
TOGB JO13-50 - 3
Wippolder JO13-30 - 4
Zwaluwen JO13-63 - 20 - 0