Concordia JO17-2

5e in poule 1e klasse (2e fase) 04
1e in poule 1e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase) 04
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
3
Duindorp sv JO17-1
2
HVV JO17-2
1
Concordia JO17-2
3
KMD JO17-2
5
HBS JO17-2
1
Maasdijk JO17-1
4
Quick JO17-2
3
Semper Altius JO17-1
Zaterdag 7 mei
2
Duindorp sv JO17-1
3
HBS JO17-2
2
Maasdijk JO17-1
1
Concordia JO17-2

Wedstrijdschema

Honselersdijk JO17-1
JO17-2
Uit
21-05-2022 11:00
veld 2
Nr. 94700
Sportpark De Strijphorst

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Honselersdijk JO17-11612045832036
2.Schipluiden JO17-11610423415034
3.HVV JO17-2178454435028
4.HBS JO17-2178273928026
5.Concordia JO17-2178273931026
6.Semper Altius JO17-1177373739024
7.Quick JO17-2176383140021
8.Maasdijk JO17-1176382938021
9.Duindorp sv JO17-11751112150016
10.KMD JO17-2172213214508
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Concordia JO17-26510398016
2.DHL JO17-165103110016
3.TOGB JO17-26303191909
4.Berkel JO17-16213221707
5.HVV JO17-26213161507
6.Wippolder JO17-2611494104
7.RKDEO JO17-2601573301

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

di
19:00
-
20:30
(CD)
do
18:45
-
20:00
(CD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ConDuiHBSHVVHonKMDMaaQuiSchSem
Concordia JO17-23 - 11 - 11 - 43 - 11 - 35 - 05 - 10 - 24 - 3
Duindorp sv JO17-11 - 02 - 33 - 23 - 21 - 11 - 22 - 00 - 41 - 2
HBS JO17-21 - 26 - 02 - 43 - 23 - 05 - 11 - 10 - 20 - 1
HVV JO17-23 - 23 - 12 - 13 - 05 - 22 - 21 - 12 - 3
Honselersdijk JO17-18 - 04 - 36 - 45 - 22 - 13 - 04 - 22 - 1
KMD JO17-24 - 61 - 21 - 22 - 50 - 20 - 21 - 21 - 4
Maasdijk JO17-12 - 11 - 34 - 22 - 53 - 01 - 41 - 14 - 0
Quick JO17-21 - 36 - 21 - 22 - 13 - 60 - 04 - 11 - 14 - 3
Schipluiden JO17-11 - 02 - 01 - 31 - 12 - 12 - 14 - 06 - 1
Semper Altius JO17-12 - 25 - 13 - 23 - 30 - 30 - 21 - 15 - 1
BerBlaConDHLHVVRKDTOGWip
Berkel JO17-14 - 11 - 12 - 3
Blauw-Zwart JO17-22 - 70 - 91 - 111 - 0
Concordia JO17-25 - 12 - 211 - 05 - 3
DHL JO17-15 - 02 - 19 - 28 - 1
HVV JO17-22 - 42 - 58 - 2
RKDEO JO17-22 - 71 - 21 - 1
TOGB JO17-24 - 53 - 1
Wippolder JO17-21 - 112 - 30 - 124 - 1