Zaterdag 19 juni
JO17-1
VELO JO17-1
Thuis
19-06-2021 13:40
Nr. 15332887CO
JO17-2
Wippolder JO17-2
Thuis
19-06-2021 11:55
Veld 9
Nr. 15211071CO
Maasdijk MO17-1
MO17-1
Uit
19-06-2021 12:30
Nr. 15327987CO
Sportpark: Lange Kruisweg 44 D, 2676 BM MAASDIJK
JO16-1
Wippolder JO16-1
Thuis
19-06-2021 16:00
Nr. 15306996CO
VOC 2 (zat)
JO16-2
Uit
19-06-2021 13:55
Nr. 15202032CO
Sportpark: Hazelaarweg 7, 3053 PM ROTTERDAM
SV Leidschenveen JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
19-06-2021 11:30
Nr. 15225562CO
Sportpark: Poelpolderstraat 25, 2493 VE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
SV Leidschenveen JO16-3
JO16-4
Uit
19-06-2021 13:15
Nr. 15318911CO
Sportpark: Poelpolderstraat 25, 2493 VE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HBS JO15-1
JO15-1
Uit
19-06-2021 14:00
Nr. 15319412CO
Sportpark: Daal en Bergselaan 1 B, 2565 AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Wippolder JO15-1
JO15-2
Uit
19-06-2021 15:30
Nr. 15225095CO
Sportpark: Rijksstraatweg 9, 2628 GZ DELFT
MO15-1
RKDEO 1 ZA -1
Thuis
19-06-2021 12:00
Veld 8
Nr. 15201893CO
Zoetermeer, fc MO15-1
MO15-2
Uit
19-06-2021 13:00
Nr. 15196721CO
Sportpark: Scheglaan 11, 2718 KZ ZOETERMEER
Wilhelmus JO14-1G
JO14-1
Uit
19-06-2021 12:15
Nr. 15307150CO
Sportpark: Groene Zoom 2, 2491 EH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
JO14-2
DSVP, JO14-1
Thuis
19-06-2021 08:30
Veld 8
Nr. 15209184CO
Verburch JO14-2
JO14-3
Uit
19-06-2021 11:15
Nr. 15334615CO
Sportpark: Arckelweg 20, 2685 SM POELDIJK
JO13-1
DSVP, JO13-1G
Thuis
19-06-2021 10:15
Veld 9
Nr. 15205896CO
JO13-3
RKDEO 1 ZA -3
Thuis
19-06-2021 10:20
Veld 8
Nr. 15200251CO
Hillegersberg, vv MO13-1
MO13-1
Uit
19-06-2021 11:30
Nr. 15220183CO
Sportpark: Duivenpad 11, 3055 VE ROTTERDAM
Graaf W II VAC JO12-2
JO12-1
Uit
19-06-2021 11:30
Nr. 15218184CO
Sportpark: Buurtweg 124, 2244 AJ WASSENAAR
Graaf W II VAC JO12-1
JO12-3
Uit
19-06-2021 13:00
Nr. 15207179CO
Sportpark: Buurtweg 124, 2244 AJ WASSENAAR
JO12-5
dvv Delft JO12-1
Thuis
19-06-2021 08:30
Veld 9
Nr. 15205988CO
JO12-6
Wippolder JO12-3
Thuis
19-06-2021 13:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15214975CO
JO11-1
RKDEO 1 ZA -3
Thuis
19-06-2021 08:30
Veld 9
Nr. 15332927CO
DHL JO11-1
JO11-3
Uit
19-06-2021 12:30
Nr. 15208368CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 234, 2616 LA DELFT
JO11-5
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-3
Thuis
19-06-2021 15:00
Veld 5
Nr. 15222514CO
JO10-2
HVV JO10-2
Thuis
19-06-2021 11:45
Veld 5
Nr. 15215505CO
JO10-3
Full Speed Delfia
Thuis
19-06-2021 10:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15333431CO
JO10-4
SV Leidschenveen JO10-3
Thuis
19-06-2021 10:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15333488CO
JO10-5
RKDEO 1 ZA -2
Thuis
19-06-2021 11:45
Veld 5
Nr. 15208604CO
TOGB JO10-8
JO10-6
Uit
19-06-2021 09:45
Nr. 15333632CO
Sportpark: Het Hoge Land 23, 2652 EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Wippolder JO9-1
JO9-1
Uit
19-06-2021 09:40
Nr. 15213414CO
Sportpark: Rijksstraatweg 9, 2628 GZ DELFT
RKDEO 1 ZA 5
JO9-2
Uit
19-06-2021 09:00
Nr. 15223966CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 34, 2631 GA NOOTDORP
JO9-3
SEP JO9-2
Thuis
19-06-2021 08:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15200769CO
JO9-4
RKDEO 1 ZA 6
Thuis
19-06-2021 09:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15200853CO
RKDEO 1 ZA 8
JO9-5
Uit
19-06-2021 09:00
Nr. 15200866CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 34, 2631 GA NOOTDORP
JO8-1
Berkel, JO8-1
Thuis
19-06-2021 08:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15212108CO
JO8-2
RKDEO 1 ZA 2
Thuis
19-06-2021 09:30
Veld 5
Nr. 15196310CO
DHL JO8-1
JO8-3
Uit
19-06-2021 08:30
Nr. 15216214CO
Sportpark: Brasserskade 234, 2616 LA DELFT
RKDEO 1 ZA 4
JO8-4
Uit
19-06-2021 09:00
Nr. 15216205CO
Sportpark: Sportparkweg 34, 2631 GA NOOTDORP