Dinsdag 21 mei
Laakkwartier JO17-1
Zondag 19 mei
5
5
Meeuwenplaat 1
2
Slikkerveer 2
1
1
Wanica Star 4
0
Zaterdag 18 mei
VE1
VOC
14
2
DVC 2
Wilhelmus 2
1
DOSR JO19-1
4
0
Zwaluwen JO19-2
2
2
2
DoCoS MO19-1
0
1
Sparta (AV) JO17-1
5
RKAVV JO17-1
1
3
DHL JO17-3
6
2
Meerburg JO17-4
0
4
SEV JO17-2
0
2
2
Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-1
0
2
Wilhelmus JO15-2
1
2
DSO JO15-3
1
RKDEO JO15-4
2
7
DWO JO15-5
1
1
Graaf W II VAC MO15-2
1
2
Laakkwartier JO14-2
1
0
1
RKDEO JO13-1
1
VOC JO13-2
0
2
Graaf W II VAC JO13-2
0
7
SEP JO13-2
2
5
6
RKDEO JO13-4
2
5
CWO JO13-2
2
4
SVH JO11-1
4
Hermes DVS JO11-1
4
4
REMO JO11-1
5
3
5
Zoetermeer, fc JO11-3
12
SEV JO11-1
1
0
1
Berkel JO11-4
2
7
DSVP, JO11-3
DWO JO10-2
REMO JO10-2
Sportclub Monster JO10-3
DHL JO10-4
SVV 1 (zon)
JO9-1
RKAVV JO9-1
Laakkwartier JO9-2
HVV JO9-5
Nootdorp JO9-4
ODB JO9-1
Berkel JO9-4
HVV Hercules Den Haag JO8-1
Excelsior'20 JO8-2
SVV 1 (zon)
Oliveo JO8-3
Full Speed JO8-1
Forum Sport JO8-5
Nieuwerkerk JO8-9M
0
Zuidland JG1G
7
Woensdag 15 mei
Forum Sport 5
3
DSVP, JO11-4M
1
Zondag 12 mei
1
dvv Delft 1
10
3
dvv Delft 2
1
0
0
Leonidas 2
4
1
REMO 8
Zaterdag 11 mei
VE1
HBS
7
VELO 6
3
0
5
Ariston'80 9
1
0
VVSB JO19-1
2
DVC JO19-1
4
4
4
Full Speed JO19-1
5
Graaf W II VAC MO19-1
0
2
Jodan Boys, de JO17-1
0
0
3
DOSR JO17-1
4
3
SEP JO17-2
2
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-6
3
Forum Sport JO17-6
1
1
Brielle, VV JO15-1
4
1
DoCoS JO15-1
1
2
Nootdorp JO15-4
1
3
1
TOGB JO15-5
3
Zoetermeer, fc JO15-3
6
0
0
DUNO JO15-3
1
8
Den Hoorn JO15-5
0
Voorschoten`97 JO14-5
10
0
1
Maasdijk MO15-1
3
2
WIK JO14-2
2
Nootdorp JO13-1
0
2
Schipluiden JO13-1
5
1
5
TOGB JO13-6
2
4
SEP JO13-1
2
4
Wilhelmus JO13-5
16
Semper Altius JO13-2
1
10
DSVP, JO13-6
0
2
1
Graaf W II VAC MO13-1
0
5
HMC JO11-1
1
Rotterdam United JO11-1
0
3
2
Quick Boys JO11-4
3
TOGB JO11-4
2
1
3
Haagse Hout JO11-1
1
RKDEO JO11-3
4
3
Zoetermeer, fc JO11-4
2
Westlandia JO10-5
DSO JO10-6
Wilhelmus JO10-5
RAS JO10-2
Forum Sport JO10-5
JO9-1
SEP JO9-1
Voorschoten`97 JO9-2
DHC JO9-2
Graaf W II VAC JO9-3
Haz. Boys JO9-1G
Quick JO9-5
SV Leidschenveen JO9-4
Forum Sport JO8-1
TOGB JO8-2
Den Hoorn JO8-4
RKDEO JO8-6
Schipluiden JO8-1
SV Leidschenveen JO8-5
VFC JO8-4
8
0
Erasmus JG1
Zondag 5 mei
0
HVV JO14-5
9
Zaterdag 4 mei
0
Noordwijk JO19-1
5
0
1
HVV JO17-1
5
Graaf W II VAC JO17-1
0
2
1
Zwaluwen JO15-1
0
2
DOSR JO15-1
4
Zoetermeer, fc JO15-2
1
1
2
SEV JO15-1
4
TOGB JO15-8
4
5
Nootdorp JO15-6
1
8
0
HVV Hercules Den Haag JO13-1
2
3
DVC JO13-1
Semper Altius JO10-2
Zoetermeer, fc JO10-4
Den Hoorn JO10-7
DSO JO9-4
HVV JO9-6
Den Hoorn JO9-5
Maense, FC JO8-1
Wippolder JO8-1
LYRA JO8-4
Nootdorp JO8-3
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-3