Zondag 15 september
0
7
DHC 1
2
2
Hillegersberg, vv 2
0
Boshuizen, fc 3
6
11
0
RKDEO 11
5
Quick 11
2
Zaterdag 14 september
KHFC Veteranen
3
2
DWO 7
1
VELO JO19-2
4
SEP JO19-2
4
DHL JO19-3
1
0
Nootdorp JO19-2
9
3
0
Nieuwenhoorn MO19-1
9
Forum Sport MO19-1
2
0
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
2
2
5
Quintus JO17-1
1
4
Verburch JO17-2
6
0
Nootdorp JO17-5
1
7
Oliveo JO17-4
6
DWO JO17-3
2
13
Den Hoorn JO17-4
1
5
2
JO15-1G
11
0
KMD JO15-2
0
Oliveo JO15-2
12
7
3
RKDEO JO15-4
Vredenburch JO15-2
0
8
XerxesDZB MO15-1
1
5
Barendrecht MO15-1
3
Charlois, sv JO14-1
3
3
1
RKDEO JO14-2
11
1
RKDEO JO14-4
2
13
DHL JO14-1
6
RCL JO13-1G
0
5
DHC JO13-3
0
1
6
DVC JO13-1
20
0
RKDEO MO13-3
7
5
Vredenburch JO12-1
10
1
SV Leidschenveen JO12-3
1
Vredenburch JO12-2
3
6
1
Oliveo JO12-2
0
13
Wippolder JO12-2
4
7
TOGB JO11-1
4
DSVP, JO11-1
1
6
Oliveo JO11-3
9
3
3
BMT JO11-1
2
RKDEO JO11-5
2
0
9
DSVP, JO11-4
Laakkwartier JO10-1
Quick Steps JO10-1
TOGB JO10-4
TOGB JO10-6
Wilhelmus JO10-6
DHL JO10-3
Berkel JO10-6
RKDEO JO9-1
JO9-1
TOGB JO9-3
DWO JO9-3
DHL JO9-2
Soccer Boys JO9-3
Berkel JO9-6
RKDEO JO8-5
Oliveo JO8-3
RKDEO JO8-7
Woensdag 11 september
2
REMO 6
1
1
RKDEO JO19-2
0
7
DSVP, JO11-2
4
Maandag 9 september
2
4
Laakkwartier JO12-2
Zondag 8 september
4
Antibarbari 2
2
1
TAC'90 2
1
8
0
HDV 3
3
3
DHC 4
Zaterdag 7 september
0
8
Vitesse Delft 1
3
DSVP, 5
4
1
VCS 4
3
7
1
Vitesse Delft JO19-1
4
1
Semper Altius JO19-1
1
2
Den Hoorn JO19-4
5
2
RKDEO JO19-5
3
KMD MO19-1
3
7
2
RAS JO17-1
4
DHC JO17-3
3
3
Honselersdijk JO17-1
2
4
RKDEO JO17-4
3
0
8
Nootdorp JO17-3
4
DHL JO17-3
1
1
7
Vitesse Delft JO17-2
2
4
Sparta (AV) JO15-1
2
Quintus JO15-1
6
5
4
Nootdorp JO15-2
3
4
SV Leidschenveen JO15-3
0
DHL JO15-3
11
2
KMD MO15-1
1
4
Smitshoek JO14-1
3
4
TOGB JO14-2
2
0
SV Leidschenveen JO14-3
13
1
2
Den Hoorn JO14-4
3
Verburch JO13-1
0
11
Wippolder JO13-1
2
3
9
Wippolder JO13-3
8
2
Den Hoorn MO13-1
0
Laakkwartier JO12-1
10
6
DVC JO12-1
3
1
REMO JO12-2
1
5
Graaf W II VAC JO12-4
7
23
Zoetermeer, fc JO12-3
0
4
Den Hoorn JO11-1
11
5
RKDEO JO11-2
5
2
5
RKDEO JO11-3
1
Erasmus JO11-2
9
5
7
Den Hoorn JO11-4
13
DHL JO11-4
2
DHC JO10-3
HBS JO10-3
Wippolder JO10-3
SV Leidschenveen JO10-4
HVV JO10-3
Nootdorp JO10-3
RKDEO JO10-10
JO9-1
Nootdorp JO9-1
Oliveo JO9-2G
Wippolder JO9-3
Nootdorp JO9-4
BVCB JO9-5
TOGB JO9-7
Zoetermeer, fc JO8-1
SV Leidschenveen JO8-3
Den Hoorn JO8-6
SV Leidschenveen JO8-4
Woensdag 4 september
3
2
GHVV'13 MO19-1
SV Leidschenveen JO8-5
Dinsdag 3 september
3
2
msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1
5
1
msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1
Maandag 2 september
1
7
DVC JO14-1
Zondag 1 september
6
0
SEP 2
3
0
ROAC 2
2
DVC 1
2
Zaterdag 31 augustus
4
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1
1
2
2
Ariston'80 4
10
0
Vitesse Delft 5
3
DHC JO19-1
1
4
Wippolder JO19-4
0
0
DHL JO19-4
10
1
1
Spijkenisse MO19-1
2
DHC JO17-2
1
2
1
KMD JO17-2
1
3
DHL JO17-2
4
1
Oliveo JO17-5
5
DHL JO17-4
4
0
3
Nootdorp JO17-4
12
Wippolder JO17-2
1
2
Rotterdam United JO15-1
2
10
0
DHL JO15-2
1
RKDEO JO15-3
8
9
Semper Altius JO15-1
2
7
2
Hellevoetsluis MO15-1
2
3
SVS MO15-1
11
0
DSVP, JO14-2
10
0
Nootdorp JO14-4
5
6
DHL JO13-2
11
DSVP, JO13-4M
0
6
0
DSVP, MO13-1
5
8
VUC JO12-2
2
2
Oliveo JO12-1
5
6
Nootdorp JO12-2
4
3
Wippolder JO11-1
2
4
SV Leidschenveen JO11-1
3
5
SVH JO11-3
12
SEP JO11-2
2
1
11
Nootdorp JO11-3
SV Leidschenveen JO10-2
WIK JO10-1
RKDEO JO10-5
RKDEO JO10-7
DHL JO10-4
Forum Sport JO9-1
JO9-1
BVCB JO9-2
DHL JO9-1
SV Leidschenveen JO9-7
Berkel JO9-5
RKDEO JO9-6
VOC JO8-1
DHL JO8-1