Zondag 17 maart
1
Excelsior'20 1
0
0
VELO 2
3
2
2
Haastrecht 2
Zaterdag 16 maart
4
SEV 4
3
2
0
RVC Celeritas 3
2
Olympia JO19-1
2
2
Quick JO19-3
1
1
2
Graaf W II VAC MO19-1
0
RKDEO JO17-1
1
3
2
VCS JO17-1
0
0
Laakkwartier JO17-1
5
1
SV Leidschenveen JO17-2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-6
Afgelast
0
1
2
Forum Sport JO17-6
1
0
Spartaan JO15-3
1
3
Vitesse Delft JO15-1
0
RKDEO JO15-2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
TOGB JO15-7
0
TOGB JO15-8
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Nootdorp JO15-5
0
Nootdorp JO15-6
Afgelast
0
0
Rijnvogels, fc JO14-4
9
2
KMD MO15-2
2
5
WIK JO14-2
3
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1
2
4
Laakkwartier JO13-1
1
1
0
Zestienhoven JO13-2
0
Afgelast
0
Blauw-Zwart JO13-2
0
1
DHL JO13-2
14
DWO JO13-2
2
0
Wippolder JO13-3
Afgelast
0
1
6
DSVP, JO13-6
0
LYRA MO13-1
Afgelast
0
0
Wilhelmus JO11-1
Afgelast
0
5
2
SVV 1 (zon)
3
Oliveo JO11-2
4
5
0
Wippolder JO11-2
5
4
DVC JO11-1
0
DSVP, JO11-4M
Afgelast
0
0
DSO JO11-6
3
MVV '27 JO10-2G
Wippolder JO10-3
Scheveningen JO10-3
Afgelast
Semper Altius JO10-3
Afgelast
Den Hoorn JO10-7
Afgelast
JO9-1
VOC JO9-1
Wippolder JO9-1
Verburch JO9-1
DSO JO9-4
Afgelast
Zoetermeer, fc JO9-2
Quintus JO9-1
Semper Altius JO9-3
Forum Sport JO8-1
Westlandia JO8-2
Maense, FC JO8-1
SEV JO8-3
LYRA JO8-4
Afgelast
RKDEO JO8-6
DSO JO8-7
Afgelast
1
Erasmus JG1
7
Woensdag 13 maart
4
1
Nootdorp 5
0
6
SEP JO11-1
Zondag 10 maart
2
3
VVIJ 1
2
3
Teylingen 2
3
Zoetermeer, fc 2
1
3
HBS 12
0
Zaterdag 9 maart
8
1
Semper Altius 3
0
Haagse Hout 2
4
3
0
Foreholte JO19-1
0
MVV '27 JO19-2
4
2
1
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
4
1
RCL MO19-1
3
0
VFC JO17-1
2
DHL JO17-1
1
0
HVV JO17-5
0
1
DSO JO17-5
1
1
Maasdijk JO17-2
3
2
5
Loosduinen JO17-2
3
Alexandria'66 JO15-2
2
1
JO10-6M JO15-1
2
2
0
DHL JO15-2
3
Wassenaar, s.v. JO15-1
1
9
1
SEP JO15-2
0
HBS JO15-4
2
3
0
Wippolder JO15-5
7
0
HVV JO14-5
1
0
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-2
4
HBS JO14-3
2
4
1
DWO JO13-1
3
1
GSC ESDO JO13-1
1
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
2
1
Zoetermeer, fc JO13-2
4
8
Forum Sport JO13-3
0
0
10
Vredenburch JO13-1
2
5
Rotterdam United JO13-3
8
Quick Steps JO13-3M
1
2
1
VDL MO13-1
0
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-1
7
Spijkenisse JO11-2
3
6
2
RKAVV JO11-2
3
Oliveo JO11-3
0
4
DHC JO11-2
3
4
3
Vredenburch JO11-3
3
4
DVC JO11-2
SVH JO10-5
BVCB JO10-2
Vredenburch JO10-2
Die Haghe JO10-4
Die Haghe JO10-5
msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO9-1
JO9-1
Forum Sport JO9-1
Vredenburch JO9-1
Zoetermeer, fc JO9-3
DSVP, JO9-1
RKDEO JO9-5
TOGB JO9-5
Die Haghe JO8-2
Semper Altius JO8-1
TOGB JO8-2
SV Leidschenveen JO8-5
HMSH JO8-2
Oliveo JO8-3
TOGB JO8-5
2
3
DVSU JG2G
Donderdag 7 maart
0
18
DVC JO13-3
Woensdag 6 maart
3
0
RKDEO JO10-5
Zondag 3 maart
4
Hillegersberg, vv 1
1
4
Laakkwartier 2
7
Zaterdag 2 maart
VE1
Hercules