Zaterdag 4 december
4
Forum Sport 3
0
2
1
Nootdorp JO19-2
0
dvv Delft JO19-1
0
2
DHL JO19-3
4
0
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2
Afgelast
0
2
DUNO VR1
2
0
DSO MO19-1
Afgelast
0
3
HVV JO17-2
2
2
PPSC JO17-1
2
2
2
Hermes DVS JO17-1
4
2
HVV JO17-4
1
0
KMD MO17-1
3
1
RKDEO 1 ZA -2
16
Forum Sport JO16-2
1
4
2
Berkel, JO15-1
1
0
Graaf W II VAC JO15-4
0
Vitesse Delft JO15-2
0
0
0
Forum Sport MO15-2
7
Wilhelmus JO14-3
1
2
SV Leidschenveen JO14-3
5
5
Stompwijk'92 JO13-1
6
3
3
DHL JO13-2
1
3
Wippolder JO13-2
1
9
Naaldwijk MO13-2
9
Sparta (AV) JO12-1
3
1
2
DHC JO12-1
3
1
Berkel, JO12-2
3
Haagse Hout JO12-1
4
4
VELO JO12-4
1
2
6
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-5
2
0
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-1
LYRA JO11-2
3
5
DHL JO11-1
3
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-5
7
Wilhelmus JO10-3
Zoetermeer, fc JO10-3
BMT JO10-3
KMD JO10-5JM
Wippolder JO10-4
Vitesse Delft JO9-1
JO9-1
DHL JO9-1
Full Speed Delfia
Laakkwartier JO9-2
Wilhelmus JO8-2
Vredenburch JO8-1
Oliveo JO8-6
DSVP, JO8-4JM
4
JG1
4
DVSU JG1JM
Dinsdag 30 november
0
Afgelast
0
Berkel, JO15-1
Zondag 28 november
3
Laakkwartier 1
1
0
ESTO 2
Afgelast
0
0
VUC 2
5
1
SEP 6
7
Zaterdag 27 november
1
JO15-1G VR2
1
VR1
3
3
Vredenburch 3
2
Wilhelmus O23-2
1
9
XerxesDZB JO19-1
0
2
DSVP, JO19-2
5
2
4
SV Leidschenveen JO19-1
3
4
Forum Sport JO19-2
5
0
Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-2
2
5
Semper Altius VR1
3
1
Blijdorp MO19-1
2
3
VELO JO17-1
3
1
Duindorp sv JO17-1
1
4
VOC 2 (zat)
2
SEP JO17-1
0
4
Nootdorp JO17-3
1
3
Jodan Boys, de MO17-1
1
2
DSVP, MO17-3
1
0
13
Nootdorp JO16-2
0
DHC JO15-2
6
4
Nootdorp JO15-4
2
0
6
Wippolder JO15-2
0
6
ARC MO15-1
2
DSVP, MO15-2
2
0
0
SV Leidschenveen JO14-1
Oliveo JO14-1
2
DHL JO14-3
9
2
Nootdorp JO13-2
4
2
4
SV Leidschenveen JO13-2
3
Oliveo JO13-2
0
3
5
Forum Sport JO13-3
6
VCS MO13-1
2
2
2
BVCB JO12-1
JO10-6M JO12-1
3
1
DSVP, JO12-2
0
Forum Sport JO12-5
Afgelast
0
0
dvv Delft JO12-1
Afgelast
0
5
2
Full Speed Delfia
3
2
KMD JO11-1
3
3
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-3
6
CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1
5
5
Vitesse Delft JO11-2
4
0
Forum Sport JO11-5
Afgelast
0
BMT JO10-1
SV Leidschenveen JO10-3
Toofan JO10-1
Die Haghe JO10-7
RKDEO 1 ZA -6
JO9-1
Full Speed Delfia
Concordia JO9-4
Concordia JO9-3
DSVP, JO8-2
Semper Altius JO8-1
DSVP, JO8-4JM
RKDEO 1 ZA 4
Zondag 21 november
1
2
Wilhelmus 1
2
1
S.V. Den Hoorn 2
4
5
Quick 3
9
1
RKDEO 1 ZA
Zaterdag 20 november
5
VR1
1
VCS VR1
DSVP, 4
3
8
DHL O23-1
1
6
Nieuwerkerk JO19-1
4
9
DVC JO19-1
2
DSO JO19-4
2
9
SV Leidschenveen JO19-3
1
1
TOGB JO19-7
6
5
DWO VR1
2
3
Altior MO19-1
0
2
Barendrecht JO17-1
1
1
HBS JO17-2
2
4
Berkel, JO17-1
2
1
1
HBSS JO17-1
1
3
Wippolder JO17-3
1
2
VELO MO17-1
0
9
SV Leidschenveen MO17-1
5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-3
0
Afgelast
Berkel, JO15-1
Wilhelmus JO15-3
1
TOGB JO15-4
0
0
Bernardus MO15-1
1
0
2
SV Leidschenveen MO15-1
5
DSVP, JO14-1JM
1
7
DWO JO14-2
2
11
3
DWO JO14-3
2
6
HVV JO13-2
6
Oliveo JO13-1
0
6
3
SEP JO13-1
6
Semper Altius JO13-4
1
1
4
KMD MO13-1
0
Be Fair JO12-1
3
3
5
Wippolder JO12-1
3
Zoetermeer, fc JO12-2
2
2
2
Graaf W II VAC JO12-4
4
4
Wippolder JO12-3
2
Wippolder JO12-4
1
6
Nootdorp JO11-1
3
4
Maasdijk JO11-1
6
4
3
Nootdorp JO11-2
8
8
Zoetermeer, fc JO11-4
18
0
VUC JO11-3
Scheveningen JO10-1
DWO JO10-3
Sportclub Monster JO10-4
Full Speed Delfia
Nootdorp JO10-4
BVCB JO9-2
JO9-1
DSVP, JO9-4
S.V. Den Hoorn JO9-5
Full Speed Delfia
Oliveo JO8-1
Wippolder JO8-1
RKDEO 1 ZA 3
Wippolder JO8-2
7
JG1
1
GHVV'13 JG1JM
Woensdag 17 november
5
FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
1