Maandag 25 september
3
Stompwijk'92 3
6
Zondag 24 september
1
4
Hoogland 2
Zaterdag 23 september
0
DWO 1
1
2
Oliveo 3
0
2
SEP 3
1
1
3
DUNO 3
5
1
FC Zoetermeer O23-2
3
4
DWO O23-1
2
4
Die Haghe VR2
2
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-1
2
Verburch JO19-1
1
4
3
DHL JO19-2
12
DHL JO19-1
0
2
Barendrecht MO20-1
1
4
MO20-2
7
Quick Boys MO20-1
0
sv Poortugaal JO17-1
1
5
Oliveo JO17-1
1
2
1
Graaf W II VAC JO17-3
3
1
VOC 2 (zat) MO17-1
6
SV Leidschenveen MO17-2
0
6
RKDEO JO16-1
0
RKDEO JO16-3
1
TOGB JO16-4
1
6
3
DSVP JO15-1
DSVP JO15-2
0
DHL JO15-5
9
3
0
Wippolder JO15-3
2
SV Leidschenveen MO15-1
2
1
9
FC Zoetermeer MO15-2
0
HMSH JO14-1
0
7
1
Laakkwartier JO14-2
2
Full Speed JO14-2
2
6
0
SV Leidschenveen JO14-3
3
2
HVV JO13-3
7
S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-1
3
5
Semper Altius JO13-1
1
0
5
Nootdorp JO13-3
8
Laakkwartier JO12-1
1
6
Semper Altius JO12-2
3
3
2
DSVP JO12-1
4
Vredenburch JO12-5
5
2
DSVP JO11-2JM
12
5
3
DSVP JO11-4
2
2
DHC JO11-1
19
DSVP JO11-8
2
10
JG1
0
Smitshoek JG1
Woensdag 20 september
5
1
Vitesse Delft 2
Zondag 17 september
2
St.Hooger 2
2
Zaterdag 16 september
0
4
Overmaas 1
3
2
Duindorp sv 2
3
Ariston'80 5
1
3
TOGB 2
1
3
4
Ariston'80 3
1
0
TOGB O23-5
3
DHL O23-2
0
4
Berkel VR4
2
1
2
Voorschoten`97 JO19-1
0
2
LYRA JO19-1
1
5
RKDEO JO19-1
2
6
Nootdorp JO19-3
2
SVO RVVH/Sparta RV&AV MO20-1
0
0
MO20-2
2
Rijnvogels, fc MO20-1
2
Meerburg JO17-1
3
2
4
TOGB JO17-2
2
Oliveo JO17-2
2
0
Quick MO17-1
5
16
2
RKDEO MO17-1
2
3
Wippolder JO16-1
0
Wilhelmus JO16-2
1
Berkel JO16-3
2
DHC JO15-1
1
5
3
Nootdorp JO15-2
0
S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-5
5
0
6
DHL JO15-4
6
0
RKDEO MO15-1
11
0
VCS JO14-1
3
3
Vredenburch JO14-2
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO14-4
8
3
RKDEO JO14-4
4
0
DHC JO13-1
7
0
4
TOGB JO13-1
7
Full Speed JO13-1
0
1
11
RKDEO JO13-3
4
4
S.V. Den Hoorn JO12-3
6
Vredenburch JO12-3
4
10
Wilhelmus JO12-2
4
1
10
Nootdorp JO12-2
4
3
Nootdorp JO11-1
6
5
Nootdorp JO11-2
5
DHL JO11-2
3
6
DHL JO11-4
6
Donderdag 14 september
3
DSVP 4
2
Maandag 11 september
6
RKDEO O23-2
0
1
1
DSVP VR3
1
ZVV Den Haag 23
0
Zondag 10 september
2
6
Blijdorp 2
Zaterdag 9 september
3
3
Zwammerdam 1
3
Valken'68 2
0
3
Nootdorp 2
3
2
Vitesse Delft 3
5
6
0
Oliveo O23-2
3
VVSB JO19-1
3
3
Schipluiden JO19-1
0
3
DSO JO19-1
5
4
DSVP JO19-2
6
3
2
DSVP MO20-1
1
RKDEO MO20-1
8
MO20-2
14
MO20-3
0
DSVP MO20-2
1
DSO JO17-1
1
1
DSVP JO17-2
4
4
0
DHL JO17-4
4
0
KMD MO17-1
0
SVC'08 MO17-1
1
6
SEP JO16-1
3
3
4
Forum Sport JO16-2
4
VOC 2 (zat) JO16-4
3
5
1
DHL JO15-1
4
Vitesse Delft JO15-1
1
16
0
DSVP JO15-5
4
DSVP JO15-4
1
4
2
Voorschoten`97 MO15-2
1
Graaf W II VAC MO15-2
2
0
REMO JO14-1
13
0
HVV JO14-3
2
7
0
Nootdorp JO14-4
0
2
Quick JO13-2
12
DSVP JO13-1
3
0
10
Vitesse Delft JO13-1
9
DSVP JO13-3
0
6
Vredenburch JO12-2
0
4
3
RVC Celeritas JO12-1
0
13
RKDEO JO12-2
19
RKDEO JO12-3
0
0
Oliveo JO11-1
18
1
SV Leidschenveen JO11-3
7
0
3
RKDEO JO11-3
0
21
RKDEO JO11-5
Donderdag 7 september
2
5
Vitesse Delft 4